FULL NAME: ISMAIL  ZUMA
NICKNAME: JUNIOR
BORN: 12 FEBRUARY 2001
PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 1.80m
WEIGHT: 75.4kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CB/ CDM/ RB
JERSEY NUMBER: 44
PREVIOUS CLUBS: LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS RESERVES, STELLENBOSCH FC
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05 DEC 2020 – AMAZULU 4-2 GOLDEN ARROWS (DDC)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 0
DISKI GOALS: 7
DISKI CAPS: 13

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
DSTV DISKI 5 0 1
DISKI CUP 0 0

2020/21 (DDC)

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 8 0 6
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search