FULL NAME: JOHN MWENGANI
NICKNAME: BIG JOHN
BORN: 31 DECEMBER 1994
PLACE OF BIRTH: LUSAKA, ZAMBIA
HEIGHT: 180cm
WEIGHT: 74kg
NATIONALITY: ZAMBIAN
POSITION: CD
JERSEY NUMBER: 13
PREVIOUS CLUBS: KANSANSHI, KONKOLA BLADES, FOREST RANGERS, NKANA FC, NAK. LEOPARDS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS:  TS GALAXY 3-1 GOLDEN ARROWS, 18 FEB 2024
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 1

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 0 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search