FULL NAME: KAGISO MALINGA
NICKNAME: BULLET
BORN: 21 JANUARY 1997
PLACE OF BIRTH: JOHANNESBURG, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 1.77m
WEIGHT: 75.8kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: S
JERSEY NUMBER: 7
PREVIOUS CLUBS: POLOKWANE CITY ROVERS, SUPERSPORT UNITED, MOROKA SWALLOWS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS:  TS GALAXY 3-1 GOLDEN ARROWS, 18 FEB 2024
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 2

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 0 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search