FULL NAME: MOYELA LIBAMBA
NICKNAME: WISDOM
BORN: 28 JANUARY 1997
PLACE OF BIRTH: ZAMBIA
HEIGHT: 1.83m
WEIGHT: 76.3kg
NATIONALITY: ZAMBIAN
POSITION: S
JERSEY NUMBER: 20
PREVIOUS CLUBS: SUPER LIONS ARCADY, LUSAKA DYNAMOS, INDENI FC FORET RANGERS FC
DEBUT FOR ARROWS:  TS GALAXY 3-1 GOLDEN ARROWS, 18 FEB 2024
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 1
PREMIER CAPS: 2

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 0 1
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search