FULL NAME: NDUDUZO MHLONGO
NICKNAME: STHUPHA
BORN: 25 JULY 2001
PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
HEIGHT: 1.69m
WEIGHT: 59kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: RB
JERSEY NUMBER: 31
PREVIOUS CLUBS: TIGERS FC, ZOLA 7 YOUNG STARS, UNITED EAGLES FC, MANDLANZINI CITIZENS FC, UMLAZI YOUNG LIONS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 27/04/2022 GOLDEN ARROWS(2) VS KAIZER CHIEFS (1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 10
DISKI CAPS:

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 0 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
DISKI GAMES

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 3 1 0
CUP GAMES
DISKI GAMES

2021/22

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 4 0 0
CUP GAMES
DISKI GAMES
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search