FULL NAME: NHLANHLA ZWANE
NICKNAME: BLACK DIAMOND
BORN: 12 JULY 2000
PLACE OF BIRTH: KOSTER, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 1.84m
WEIGHT: 68.2kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CM
JERSEY NUMBER: 41
PREVIOUS CLUBS: PLATINUM STARS FC, JDR STARS, UNI. OF PRETORIA/TUKS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 07 NOV 23′ ROYAL AM 1-0 LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 8

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 6 1 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search