FULL NAME: NTSIKELELO NXADI
NICKNAME: CXABA
BORN: 23 MAR 1995
PLACE OF BIRTH: KWANHLALWANE
HEIGHT: 1.73m
WEIGHT: 76kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CB
JERSEY NUMBER: 27
PREVIOUS CLUBS: HAPPY WANDERERS FC, UTHONGATHI FC
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 20/02/22 LGA (0) VS CTC (1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 1
PREMIER CAPS: 38
DISKI CAPS:

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 0 5 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 20 2 1
CUP GAMES 1 0 0

2021/22

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 9 0 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search