FULL NAME: OLWETHU NCUBE
NICKNAME: NJUNJU
BORN: 08 JANUARY 1997
PLACE OF BIRTH: SOWETO, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 1.66m
WEIGHT: 66kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: AM
JERSEY NUMBER: 31
PREVIOUS CLUBS: MACCABI FC, JDR STARS, TS SPORTING, BLACK EAGLES, HUNGRY LIONS FC
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05/08/23 LGA(1) – SWALLOWS (1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 12

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 2 9 0
CUP GAMES 0 1 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search