FULL NAME: SICELOKUHLE HLATSHWAYO
NICKNAME: STONES /SQEDA VIKI
BORN: 27 APRIL 1994
PLACE OF BIRTH: NEWCASTLE
HEIGHT: 1.88m
WEIGHT: 73kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CD
JERSEY NUMBER: 22
PREVIOUS CLUBS: GAMALAKHE UTD, JOMO COSMOS, POLOKWANE CITY, FREE STATE STARS, DINALEDI XI, MARUMO GALLANTS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 07/01/2023 GOLDEN ARROWS 2-1 SUPERSPORT UTD
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 15

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 0 0 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 10 4 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search