FULL NAME: SIYANDA MTHANTI
NICKNAME: SKHWISHI
BORN: 19 SEPTEMBER 2002
PLACE OF BIRTH: DANNHAUSER
HEIGHT: m
WEIGHT: 59.9kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: W
JERSEY NUMBER: 38
PREVIOUS CLUBS: HAPPY CROWN FC(SAB LEAGUE), NEWCASTLE ALL STARS(MOTSEPE LEAGUE), LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS DISKI
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05/08/23 LGA(1) – SWALLOWS (1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 1
PREMIER CAPS: 23
DISKI DEBUT: AMAZULU 1-0 GOLDEN ARROWS 03 SEPT 2022
DISKI CAPS: 29
DISKI GOALS: 6

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 11 10 1
CUP GAMES 1 1 0
DSTV DISKI 3 0 1
DISKI CUP 0 0

DISKI STATS 2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 26 0 5
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search