FULL NAME: SIYAVUYA NDLOVU
NICKNAME: MZAVA
BORN: 19 AUG 1996
PLACE OF BIRTH: BIZANA
HEIGHT: 1.74m
WEIGHT: 66kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CD
JERSEY NUMBER: 37
PREVIOUS CLUBS: SPEARS FC, REAL KINGS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 24/08/20 SUNDOWNS(1) VS LGA (0)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 1
PREMIER CAPS: 54
DISKI CAPS: 0

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 3 1 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 25 0 1
CUP GAMES 0 1 0

2021/22

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 16 1 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0

2020/21

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 1 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2019/20

Starting XI Sub Goals
ABSA PREM 4 0 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search