FULL NAME: TEBOHO MOTLOUNG
NICKNAME: GIGABYTE
BORN: 09 JUNE 2000
PLACE OF BIRTH: DENEYSVILLE, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 1.68m
WEIGHT: 65kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: RW
JERSEY NUMBER: 25
PREVIOUS CLUBS: BLOEMFONTEIN CELTICS DEVELOPMENT, JDR STARS, TTM
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05/08/23 LGA(1) – SWALLOWS (1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 7

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 6 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search