FULL NAME: THOKOZANI LUKHELE
NICKNAME: ZAKES
BORN: 25 AUGUST 2001
PLACE OF BIRTH: PRETORIA, SOUTH AFRICA
HEIGHT: 176cm
WEIGHT: 71kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: RB
JERSEY NUMBER: 16
PREVIOUS CLUBS: JDR STARS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: TS GALAXY 3-1 GOLDEN ARROWS, 18 FEB 2024
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 0
PREMIER CAPS: 1

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV PREM 1 0 0
CUP GAMES 1 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search