FULL NAME: NKOSINATHI THWALA
NICKNAME: OZIL
POSITION: CDM
BIRTHDAY: 17 June 2005
PLACE OF BIRTH: LIMPOPO
DEBUT FOR ARROWS:
DISKI CAPS: 27
DISKI GOALS: 0

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 14 2 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 11 0 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search