diski-sbusiso-mtshali-2324
FULL NAME: SBUSISO MTSHALI
NICKNAME: ADVOCATE
POSITION: LW/AM
BIRTHDAY: 05 JANUARY 2001
PLACE OF BIRTH: BENONI
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: GOLDEN ARROWS 3-1 KAIZER CHIFS 18 SEPTEMBER 2021
DISKI CAPS: 43
DISKI GOALS: 5

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 11 0 4
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 11 4 1
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2021/22

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 6 11 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search