FULL NAME: SFUNDO SHEZI
NICKNAME: BHUDURA
POSITION: L/RW
BIRTHDAY: 08 APRIL 2004
PLACE OF BIRTH: INANDA
DEBUT FOR ARROWS:
DISKI CAPS: 18
DISKI GOALS: 0

2023/24

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 2 10 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0

2022/23

Starting XI Sub Goals
DSTV DISKI 1 5 0
CUP GAMES 0 0 0
 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search